ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10267364
*
nr 1026 7364
WATERCOLOUR
signed. HC-upplaga, windmill, subject: 17x12,
signerad. HC-upplaga, Väderkvarn, motivet: 17x12
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:09:34
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hc-upplaga vattenfärg väderkvarn väderkvarnar
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1026 7364
WATERCOLOUR
signed. HC-upplaga, windmill, subject: 17x12,
signerad. HC-upplaga, Väderkvarn, motivet: 17x12
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2016 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller hc-upplaga vattenfärg väderkvarn väderkvarnar
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
4085 WATERCOLOUR
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renar i vinterskog. Sig..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:42 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14